Results of Meet By Event

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for. Click on a header to sort.

Year  

Page  1  2  3  4  5  

Meet NameVenueTypeDatePoolLicenceLevel
Wrexham Crystal MeetWrexhamOpen Meet15/03/20SCWL2005413
Herne Bay Club ChampionshipsWhitstableClub Champs15/03/20SCSE2011114
Stonehaven ASC Spring Meet 2020Montrose Sports CentOpen Meet15/03/20SCSCO18122
Cranleigh ASC March 2020 Open MeetCranleighOpen Meet15/03/20SCSE2001043
Dunmow Atlantis March MadnessBraintreeGala15/03/20SCER2002213
Beverley Barracudas Sprints GalaBeverleyGala15/03/20SCNE2002773
Wyre Forest Spring Splash Regional QualifierWolverhamptonOpen Meet14/03/20SCWM2003953
Forest of Bere Regional Chaser 2020WaterloovilleOpen Meet14/03/20SCSE2002913
NAT Junior Para Swimming Champ 2020SunderlandOpen Meet14/03/20SCNE2011392
Robin Deal Memorial MeetSudburyOpen Meet14/03/20SCER2003383
City of St Albans Spring Open MeetSt AlbansOpen Meet14/03/20SCER2004753
The Plymouth Leander Spring Regional LC QualifierPlymouthOpen Meet14/03/20LCSW2000251
Nuneaton & Bedworth Delia Reynolds Open MeetPingles LCOpen Meet14/03/20SCWM2003893
37th City of Derby Licensed Short Course Open MeetMatlockOpen Meet14/03/20SCEM2004073
2020 London Region Spring Open MeetLondonOpen Meet14/03/20LCLR2004231
Liverpool Spring Open Meet 2020LiverpoolOpen Meet14/03/20LCNW2000581
Jorvik Spring FestivalLeedsOpen Meet14/03/20LCNE2001553
Notts Sports Centre League 2020 - Division 2Lammas LCLeague14/03/20SCEM2005824
Teamipswich March Open Meet 2020IpswichOpen Meet14/03/20SCER2003353
Putteridge Spring Long Course National QualifierInspire LutonOpen Meet14/03/20LCER2000971
Notts Sports Centre League 2020 - Division 1Hucknall LCLeague14/03/20SCEM2005764
Crusader League Division 2 Gala 2 2020Fenton ManorGala14/03/20SCWM2007394
26th Bill and Monica Griffin GalaCopelandGala14/03/20SCNW2007903
City of Salford Spring Meet 2020Broughton LCOpen Meet14/03/20SCNW2006353
Colchester Regional QualifierBraintreeOpen Meet14/03/20SCER2004673
CMKSC Spring Open Meet 2020Bletchley LCOpen Meet14/03/20SCSE2005023
BPSC Spring Regional Qualifier 2020BasildonOpen Meet14/03/20SCER2004763
2020 Wycombe Long Course Premier MeetWycombeOpen Meet13/03/20LCSE2003761
Edinburgh InternationalRoyal Commonwealth POpen Meet13/03/20LCSCO18131
Nautilus Invitational Swim Meet 2020MuscatOverseas13/03/20LCGBR13271
Millfield & Team Bath AS L1 National QualifierMillfield SchoolOpen Meet13/03/20LCSW2005101
Maidstone SC Time Trials Series 2020MaidstoneTime Trial13/03/20SCSE2006574
Harlow Penguins 2020 Regional Qualifier Open MeetHarlowOpen Meet13/03/20SCER2005193
Stockport Metro Qualifying Open MeetGrand Central PoolsOpen Meet13/03/20LCNW2001601
New Zealand 2020 Junior FestivalAuckland New ZealandOverseas13/03/20SCGBR13293
Nautilius Invitational Swim MeetMuscat, OmanOverseas12/03/20LCGBR13323
Market Harborough Annual Club ChampionshipsMarket HarboroughClub Champs12/03/20SCEM2003144
2020 Victortorian Open ChampionshipsMelbourneOpen Meet11/03/20LCGBR13221
Turkish National Team QualifierEdirne Olympic PoolOverseas11/03/20LCGBR13331
The A9 Partnership Shetland Sprints 2020Clickimin PoolOpen Meet10/03/20SCSCO18052
Herne Bay Club ChampionshipsHerne BayClub Champs09/03/20SCSE2011104
DCA Mini MeetDundee City AquaticsOpen Meet09/03/20SCSCO18042
Basingstoke Bluefins Distance I and IIBasingstokeOpen Meet09/03/20SCSE2009333
Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet 2020Tryst Sports CentreOpen Meet08/03/20SCSCO18142
Newcastle Swim Team Invitational Shrimp MeetStanleyGala08/03/20SCNE2007104
City of Sheffield Swim Squad March Madness MeetSheffieldOpen Meet08/03/20LCNE2003633
Baltic States ChampionshipRiga LatviaOverseas08/03/20LCGBR13243
RCT Grand Prix MeetRhondda SCOpen Meet08/03/20SCWL2001873
Devon County ASA InterclubPlymouthOpen Meet08/03/20SCSW2006063
Llanelli Open MeetLlanelliOpen Meet08/03/20SCWL2005472
Llanelli Open MeetLlanelliOpen Meet08/03/20SCWL2005483
South Hunsley Club GalaHullGala08/03/20SCNE2007004
Tynedale Invitational MeetHexhamGala08/03/20SCNE2007163
Borders Championships 2020Galashiels SwimmingOpen Meet08/03/20SCSCO18082
Arena National League 51st Cup FinalCardiffLeague08/03/20LCWL2000301
Thurrock Regional Qualifying Meet 2020Blackshots LCOpen Meet08/03/20SCER2000123
Aberdeen Development Series Round 2 2020AbderdeenOpen Meet08/03/20SCSCO18012
Stourbridge Crystal Open MeetWolverhamptonOpen Meet07/03/20SCWM2003963
Elmbridge Phoenix Invitational Surrey Network JnrWaltonGala07/03/20SCSE2005034
Tynemouth 2020 Club ChampionshipsTynemouthClub Champs07/03/20SCNE2004984
LBSC SPILLS 2020TIDDENFOOTClub07/03/20SCER2003514
WSC LC Level 3 Regional Chaser Open MeetSurrey Sports ParkOpen Meet07/03/20LCSE2005523
Stevenage Invitational Development MeetStevenageClub07/03/20SCER2004714
ESS LEVEL 3 REGIONAL QUALIFIER OPEN MEETSouthburyOpen Meet07/03/20SCLR2002573
2o Control De MinimasSon Hugo MallorcaOpen Meet07/03/20LCGBR13301
Stocksbridge Spring Open MeetSheffieldOpen Meet07/03/20LCNE2001513
Carn Brea & Helston 4th Open Sprint Meet 2020PenzanceOpen Meet07/03/20SCSW2001243
Warriors of Warrington Badge Gala 2OrfordGala07/03/20SCNW2004534
City of Norwich 2020 March L3 LC Open MeetNorwichOpen Meet07/03/20LCER2001983
ESC Regional Qualifier 2020Northolt LCOpen Meet07/03/20SCLR2001033
Satellite Spring Meet 2020MacclesfieldOpen Meet07/03/20SCNW2007843
HSC FINIS Frantic FiftiesLutonOpen Meet07/03/20LCER2003723
NUEL Regional Qualifying Meet 2020LondonOpen Meet07/03/20LCLR2001133
Tigersharks ASC Spring L2 L3 Open MeetLink CentreOpen Meet07/03/20SCSW2000712
York City Baths Club Spring Swim Extravaganza 2020LeedsOpen Meet07/03/20SCNE2001613
WNSC Open Meet 2020Kings LynnOpen Meet07/03/20SCER2002233
Ulverston Spring Swim Fest 2020Kendal LCOpen Meet07/03/20SCNW2005593
Ernehale Open Meet 2020HucknallOpen Meet07/03/20SCEM2000733
Bristol Henleaze Development SeriesHorfield LCClub07/03/20SCSW2000844
Hillingdon 4th Maurice and Daphne Short MemorialHillingdonOpen Meet07/03/20SCLR2001733
Hart SC Spring Open Meet 2020HartOpen Meet07/03/20SCSE2005613
Lincolnshire Junior LeagueGranthamClub07/03/20SCEM2008034
Black Lion Development MeetGillinghamOpen Meet07/03/20SCSE2004913
Watford March 2020 Regional QualifierGarstonOpen Meet07/03/20SCER2003393
Utmost Wealth Solutions Isle of Man Winter SprintsDouglasOpen Meet07/03/20SCNW2009773
Dorking SC Moyce SprintsDorkingClub07/03/20SCSE2006184
Poole Regional Qualifier Level 3 Meet 2020DorchesterOpen Meet07/03/20SCSW2006203
BOBCATS Regional Qualifier - Powered by FINISDarwenOpen Meet07/03/20SCNW2001723
OOJS & EDSC Spring Charity Meet 2020Crook LogOpen Meet07/03/20SCLR2002973
Atlantis Regional Chaser 2020 Level 3 Open MeetCrawleyOpen Meet07/03/20LCSE2001113
Arena National League 20th B FinalCardiffLeague07/03/20LCWL2000291
Wirral Metro Spring Development MeetBirkenheadOpen Meet07/03/20SCNW2001623
Richmond Dales ASC Off The Blocks GalaBillinghamGala07/03/20SCNE2004883
Beau Sejour Barracudas LBG The Oak SeriesBeau SejourClub07/03/20SCSE2006484
Deveron Age Group Sprints 2020Banff Swimming PoolOpen Meet07/03/20SCSCO18032
Maxwell & TeamUnify March MeetAylesburyOpen Meet07/03/20SCSE2005503
John Farrant Memorial Gala SeriesAxminsterClub Champs07/03/20SCSW2006124
Derwent District GalaAlfretonGala07/03/20SCEM2002294
Weymouth Swimming Club Championships 2020WeymouthClub Champs06/03/20SCSW2006074
Swedish Grand Prix 2020Sweden MalmoOverseas06/03/20LCGBR13283

Page  1  2  3  4  5  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .