Results of Meet By Event

Click on license number of the meet you wish to view the results for.

Year  

Page  1  2  3  4  5  

Meet NameVenueTypeDatePoolLicenseLevel
Jersey Club Champs 2017 (Closed to JSC only)JerseyClub Champs21/03/17SCSE1703584
Copenhagen 2017 World Para Swimming World SeriesCopenhagenOverseas21/03/17LCGBR4701
17th City of Southampton Open MeetSouthamptonOpen Meet19/03/17SCSE1701043
Shetland Senior Sprint Championships 2017ShetlandOpen Meet19/03/17SCSCO12632
ASA East Region Para Swimming Meet 2017NEWMARKETDisability19/03/17SCER1706753
Natathlon départemental JeunesFranceOverseas19/03/17SCGBR4712
Swim Bournemouth Club First Time Qualifier MeetCanfordClub19/03/17SCSW1705134
Bushey ASC Time Trials 1BusheyTime Trial19/03/17SCER1706764
Barracudas' A/B/C Short Course Sprints GalaBeverleyGala19/03/17SCNE1703453
Barrow Club Championships 2017Barrow in FurnessClub Champs19/03/17SCNW1708254
Aberdeen Development Series Round 2AberdeenOpen Meet19/03/17SCSCO12642
Hants & South Coast League Junior InvitationalWokingClub18/03/17SCSE1705884
Greater Manchester Age Group MeetWiganGala18/03/17SCNW1701133
Watford Regional QualifierWatfordOpen Meet18/03/17SCER1701033
Forest of Bere Regional Chaser MeetWaterloovilleOpen Meet18/03/17SCSE1706543
Lachrabang Open MeetThailandOverseas18/03/17LCGBR4723
COPS Mini Meet SeriesPeterboroughOpen Meet18/03/17SCER1701213
Team Mercia Spring Open MeetNuneatonGala18/03/17SCWM1703013
Satellites of Macclesfield 30th Open MeetMacclesfieldOpen Meet18/03/17SCNW1704693
West Norfolk Open Meet 2017Kings LynnOpen Meet18/03/17SCER1700373
Teamipswich March Open 2017IpswichOpen Meet18/03/17SCER1705523
Grantham Grand PrixGranthamGala18/03/17SCEM1702243
Isle of Man Utmost Wealth Solutions Series 2017DouglasClub18/03/17SCNW1705263
Dorking 2017 Moyce SprintsDorkingClub18/03/17SCSE1707184
Atlantis Regional-National Chaser Open MeetCrawleyOpen Meet18/03/17LCSE1700181
City of Cardiff Tiger Bay Open Meet 2017CardiffOpen Meet18/03/17LCWL1700983
Bishop's Stortford Spring Regional QualifierBorehamwoodOpen Meet18/03/17SCER1703303
Wirral Metro Development MeetBirkenheadGala18/03/17SCNW1703183
Richmond Dales Off the Blocks GalaBillinghamClub18/03/17SCNE1702964
Best of the Best #3BermudaOverseas18/03/17SCGBR4743
Bromley Spring Dual MeetBeckenhamOpen Meet18/03/17SCLR1707453
Deveron Age Group Sprints 2017BanffOpen Meet18/03/17SCSCO12652
Rushmoor Royals L1 Spring National Qualifier OpenAldershotOpen Meet18/03/17LCSE1703711
Tavistock Long DistanceTavistockClub Champs17/03/17SCSW1706004
KRSC Academy & Junior Spring Gala 2017New MaldenGala17/03/17SCLR1707534
Millfield School Super Series (LC)MillfieldOpen Meet17/03/17LCSW1700521
Falcon ASC March 17 Time TrialsHucknallTime Trial17/03/17SCEM1706424
Market Harborough Club ChampionshipsMarket HarboroughClub Champs16/03/17SCEM1702784
Grimsby Aquatics Club Championships & Time TrialsGrimsbyClub Champs16/03/17SCNE1701374
Singapore National Age GroupsSingaporeOverseas14/03/17LCGBR4761
Stourbridge Crystal Open MeetWolverhamptonOpen Meet12/03/17SCWM1704603
City of Sheffield March MadnessSheffieldGala12/03/17LCNE1702473
Lewes Swimming Club ChampionshipsSeahavenClub Champs12/03/17SCSE1705554
Windsor Mini MeetMaidenheadClub12/03/17SCSE1706704
Leyland Barracudas Junior Sprint Gala 2017LeylandGala12/03/17SCNW1708214
Jorvik Spring Festival LC MeetLeedsOpen Meet12/03/17LCNE1703443
Jersey 7th Winter Splash MeetJerseyClub12/03/17SCSE1703914
ASA SWR Para ChampionshipsHorfield, BristolDisability12/03/17SCSW1706023
Hull & District ASA Club ChampionshipsBridlingtonClub12/03/17SCNE1707084
John Harriman ChampionshipsAdwickClub12/03/17SCNE1706824
SAS Time Trial March 2017AberdeenTime Trial12/03/17SCSCO12622
Winchester CP Grand Prix SeriesWinchesterClub11/03/17SCSE1702544
23rd Bill & Monica Griffin GalaWhitehavenGala11/03/17SCNW1706153
Wellingborough ASC 25m/400m Annual ChampsWellingboroughClub11/03/17SCEM1707324
Tynemouth Spring GalaTynemouthGala11/03/17SCNE1704003
Cumbernauld Spring Graded MeetTryst LCOpen Meet11/03/17SCSCO12592
ASA North West Regional Para-swimming ChampsSalfordDisability11/03/17SCNW1708853
PNSC Time Trials 2016-2017PortsmouthTime Trial11/03/17SCSE1701874
Carn Brea & Helston 1st Open Sprint MeetPenzanceOpen Meet11/03/17SCSW1700533
The Ernehale Open MeetNottinghamOpen Meet11/03/17SCEM1701153
Sprint Championships & Long Distance ChampionshipsMelton MowbrayClub11/03/17SCEM1706994
18th Meeting Speedo de Lyon Natation MetropoleLyonOverseas11/03/17LCGBR4691
Llanelli Open MeetLlanelliOpen Meet11/03/17SCWL1702612
Prescot & Everton Spring Meet 2017LiverpoolOpen Meet11/03/17SCNW1701233
ESSA 67th National Inter-Divisiona ChampionshipsLiverpoolGala11/03/17LCNW1702911
Forres Bluefins Two-Day MeetForresOpen Meet11/03/17SCSCO12612
United Bristol Qual Level 1 Open MeetBristolOpen Meet11/03/17LCSW1704831
Leicestershire Pathway Mini Meet Series 2017BraunstoneOpen Meet11/03/17SCEM1706403
Mid Beds Swim Squad L2 Open Meet 2017BiggleswadeOpen Meet11/03/17SCER1704562
OOJS & EDSC Spring Charity Open MeetBexleyheathOpen Meet11/03/17SCLR1702633
BPSC Spring Time Trial Event 2017BasildonTime Trial11/03/17SCER1700193
"The Alternative Counties" Maxwell L3 MeetAylesburyGala11/03/17SCSE1703923
Rushmoor Royals L1 Spring National Qualifier OpenAldershotOpen Meet11/03/17LCSE1703701
Wycombe Long Course Premier Open MeetWycombeOpen Meet10/03/17LCSE1703841
KUHSC Club Championships 2017Kingston upon HullClub Champs10/03/17SCNE1704154
Zimowe Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow 17-18 latGorzow Wlkp PolandOverseas10/03/17SCGBR4732
Edinburgh International Meet 2017EdinburghInternational10/03/17LCSCO12601
ISST Swimming Championships 2017CobhamOpen Meet09/03/17SCSE1707933
Best of the BestBermudaOverseas09/03/17SCGBR4653
Specsavers Series 2017Beau SejourClub08/03/17SCSE1709794
Jersey Club Champs 2017 (Closed to JSC only)JerseyClub Champs07/03/17SCSE1703574
Huntingdon Piranhas Club Championships 2017HuntingdonClub Champs07/03/17SCER1707824
Worksop Dolphins 9th Spring Open MeetWorksopOpen Meet05/03/17SCEM1705033
Devon County Sprint 2017PlymouthOpen Meet05/03/17SCSW1703803
City of Oxford Development Meet 5OxfordClub05/03/17SCSE1707694
Nova Centurion March Sprint Meet 2017NottinghamOpen Meet05/03/17LCEM1704103
Suffolk County ASA Intercounty GalaNorwichGala05/03/17LCER1705063
South Hunsley Club GalasHullGala05/03/17SCNE1708454
Hart Top Talent & Canada Cup 2017Hart LCClub05/03/17SCSE1707434
Grimsby Aquatics Club Championships & Time TrialsGrimsbyClub Champs05/03/17SCNE1701364
Fife league1FifeOpen Meet05/03/17SCSCO12562
DCA Mini Meet 2017DundeeOpen Meet05/03/17SCSCO12542
2017 Cumbrian Age Group & County ChampionshipsCarlisleCounty05/03/17SCNW1707362
Bebington March MeetBebingtonClub05/03/17SCNW1705304
Doncaster Dartes March SprintsAdwickOpen Meet05/03/17SCNE1704583
Greater Manchester Age Group MeetWiganGala04/03/17SCNW1701123
Linslade Crusaders Splash GalaTiddenfootGala04/03/17SCER1701924
Swindon Dolphins Regional Qualifier 2017SwindonGala04/03/17SCSW1700413
Derwentside Development MeetStanleyOpen Meet04/03/17SCNE1701643
KZN Provincial Primary Schools TrialsSouth AfricaOverseas04/03/17LCGBR4683

Page  1  2  3  4  5  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here to read the ASA Data Protection Notice. If you are a member of an English or Welsh club and you wish to change your details or hide/unhide your information please use the Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details. They may need to contact the Rankings department with any changes. Questions concerning the Decathlon competition should be sent . Technical problems with this website should be sent .