Results Of Meet By Swimmer

Click on license number of the meet you wish to view the results for.

Year  

Pages  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  

Meet NameVenueTypeDatePoolLicenseLevel
Northgate Spring Open MeetWolverhamptonOpen Meet22/05/16SCWM1601723
Woking 7th B/C Grade Octopus MeetWokingOpen Meet22/05/16SCSE1607493
Coalville 100m Time TrialsWhitwickClub22/05/16SCEM1609094
Lewes Club ChampionshipsSeahavenClub Champs22/05/16SCSE1605274
Northallerton Invitational SC Sprints MeetEstonClub22/05/16SCNE1601564
Bourne End Spring Club ChampionshipsWycombeClub Champs21/05/16LCSE1606674
Ulverston Club Championships 2016UlverstonClub Champs21/05/16SCNW1610404
Linslade Crusaders Splash GalaTiddenfootGala21/05/16SCER1604944
ASANER Regional Championships 2016SheffieldRegional21/05/16LCNE1600661
Nova Centurion May Level 1 Long Course Open MeetNottinghamOpen Meet21/05/16LCEM1605241
ASA SWR Summer ChampionshipsMillfieldRegional21/05/16LCSW1605371
Maidenhead Level 4 SeriesMaidenheadClub Champs21/05/16SCSE1608864
ASA North West Region Summer ChampionshipsLiverpoolRegional21/05/16LCNW1603381
Atlantis Horsham Spring Open MeetHorshamOpen Meet21/05/16SCSE1608653
HHSC 5th Spring Development MeetHemel HempsteadOpen Meet21/05/16SCER1608393
Hailsham Club ChampionshipsHailshamClub Champs21/05/16SCSE1607184
Gloucester City Club ChampionshipsGloucesterClub Champs21/05/16SCSW1612074
South Axholme Sharks Club ChampionshipsGainsboroughClub Champs21/05/16SCNE1608504
NEASCA Age Groups 2016FraserburghOpen Meet21/05/16SCSCO11312
Dunstable Splash NightDunstableClub21/05/16SCER1607024
London Region Summer Age Grp ChampionshipsCrystal PalaceRegional21/05/16LCLR1604161
West Midlands ASA ChampionshipsCoventryRegional21/05/16LCWM1604821
Braunstone Age Group Championships 2016BraunstoneClub21/05/16SCEM1610294
Braintree & Bocking Spring Festival One DayBraintreeOpen Meet21/05/16SCER1609483
Redhill and Reigate Club Championships 2016RedhillClub Champs20/05/16SCSE1608474
West Wight SC Team Gala 2016FreshwaterGala20/05/16SCSE1607974
Validus Bermuda National Championships 2016BermudaOpen Meet19/05/16LCGBR3391
European Championships 2016LondonInternational16/05/16LCINT3281
Coalville 100m Time TrialsWhitwickClub15/05/16SCEM1609084
Trafford Metro 2016 Spring Open MeetSaleGala15/05/16SCNW1604423
RNSS House Club ChampsNorthwoodClub Champs15/05/16SCLR1612944
Leighton Buzzard May Open MeetMilton KeynesOpen Meet15/05/16SCER1604123
EM Swimming Event for Disability SwimmersBraunstoneGala15/05/16SCEM1612343
Billingham May Day Invitational Time TrialBillinghamTime Trial15/05/16SCNE1602493
Barrow Club Championships 2016Barrow in FurnessClub Champs15/05/16SCNW1606194
Braunstone SC Age Group Championships 2016AylestoneClub15/05/16SCEM1610284
Ythan ASC - Annual MeetYthanOpen Meet14/05/16SCSCO11252
Wigan & Tyldesley SC Wigan Starter MeetWiganOpen Meet14/05/16SCNW1610103
Gainsborough Dolphins Club Champs (gala 1)West LindseyClub Champs14/05/16SCEM1606464
Warrington Warriors Badge GalaWarringtonClub14/05/16SCNW1607354
Tynemouth Open Sprints & Teams 2016TynemouthOpen Meet14/05/16SCNE1606024
City of Sheffield Swim Squad No Frills MeetSheffieldOpen Meet14/05/16LCNE1602091
Swim Wales South East Junior Development MeetNewportInter-Counties14/05/16SCWL1600303
Team Luton May Long Course MeetLutonOpen Meet14/05/16LCER1601801
Swim Wales North Junior Development MeetLlandudnoRegional14/05/16SCWL1600253
Falcon Club Championships 2016HucknallClub Champs14/05/16SCEM1610464
Box Hill Club ChampionshipsGuildfordClub Champs14/05/16SCSE1602544
MCASA Long Course Open MeetGuildfordOpen Meet14/05/16LCLR1606871
ASA South East Region Swimming Championships 2016CrawleyRegional14/05/16LCSE1609911
InCAS Distance MeetCarnegieOpen Meet14/05/16SCSCO11262
ASA SWR Summer ChampionshipsBristolRegional14/05/16LCSW1605361
Wear Valley Level 3 Meet May 2016Bishop AucklandOpen Meet14/05/16SCNE1605973
North Ayrshire Junior MeetAuchenharvieOpen Meet14/05/16SCSCO11242
City of Swansea Long Course Meet 2016SwanseaOpen Meet13/05/16LCWL1606211
Redhill and Reigate SC Club Championships 2016RedhillClub Champs13/05/16SCSE1608464
2016 PTAC Tiger ChallengeNew Jersey, USAOverseas13/05/16LCGBR3371
Northampton 2016 Long Course Spring FestivalCorbyOpen Meet13/05/16LCEM1604591
2016 MIT MeetBostonOverseas13/05/16LCGBR3411
Market Harborough Club ChampionshipsMarket HarboroughClub Champs12/05/16SCEM1611004
Jersey Club Championships 2016LANGFORDClub Champs10/05/16SCSE1603924
City of Sheffield May Time TrialsSheffieldClub09/05/16SCNE1611974
City of Lincoln Pentaqua Club ChampionshipsYarboroughClub Champs08/05/16SCEM1607854
Westhill Invitational Meet 2016WesthillOpen Meet08/05/16SCSCO11282
South Hunsley Club GalasSouth HunsleyGala08/05/16SCNE1605184
Portsmouth Northsea LC Sprint Meet 2016PortsmouthOpen Meet08/05/16LCSE1604543
Natathlon Departemental 12-13 ansMontaubanOverseas08/05/16SCGBR3362
Hart Development MeetFleetClub Champs08/05/16SCSE1608884
Cranleigh Summer Open MeetCranleighOpen Meet08/05/16SCSE1604493
Newquay Cormorants Open MeetBodminOpen Meet08/05/16SCSW1605823
Braunstone Age Group Championships 2016AylestoneClub08/05/16SCEM1610274
Aberdeen Dolphins Novice GalaAberdeenGala08/05/16SCSCO11232
Bourne End Spring Club ChampionshipsWycombeClub Champs07/05/16LCSE1606664
Windsor Spring Level 3 MeetWindsorGala07/05/16SCSE1608773
Westhill Invitational MeetWesthillGala07/05/16SCSCO11222
Leighton Buzzard Spills 2016TiddenfootClub07/05/16SCER1604014
Thurso Mini MeetThursoOpen Meet07/05/16SCSCO11292
Newcastle Swim Team Invitational Shrimp GalaStanleyGala07/05/16SCNE1608444
Winchester City Penguins Grand Prix Series 2016St Swithuns SchoolClub07/05/16SCSE1603754
Rotherham Metro Level One Long Course MeetSheffieldOpen Meet07/05/16LCNE1601741
Coventry & District Secondary Gala 2016RugbyGala07/05/16SCWM1605723
Poole Swimming Club Super SprintsPooleClub07/05/16SCSW1606204
COSC Development Meet 6 (by invitation)OxfordClub07/05/16SCSE1602354
East Invicta eXcel Drvelopment MeetMargateGala07/05/16SCSE1608783
Loughborough Town SC Sprint Gala 2016LoughboroughGala07/05/16SCEM1610184
Shetland Junior Inter County TrialsLerwickGala07/05/16SCSCO11202
Kingston Upon Hull Club Championships 2016HullClub Champs07/05/16SCNE1601454
Grantham Grand PrixGranthamClub07/05/16SCEM1601963
Medway ASA Championships 2016GillinghamClub Champs07/05/16SCSE1602054
London Region Age Grp Summer ChampionshipsCrystal PalaceRegional07/05/16LCLR1604151
Witney & District MeetCartertonClub07/05/16SCSE1607524
West Suffolk A'May'zing Spring Development MeetBury St EdmundsOpen Meet07/05/16SCER1604923
12/U Low Level Club Summer Sprints L4BournemouthClub07/05/16SCSW1610684
LDD Graded MeetBathgateGala07/05/16SCSCO11212
BPSC Non Regional Qualifiers GalaBasildonGala07/05/16LCER1604893
Tewkesbury Club ChampionshipsTewkesburyClub Champs06/05/16SCSW1608054
Manchester Open Meet 2016ManchesterOpen Meet06/05/16LCNW1601711
BSS TYR May MeetJacksonvilleOverseas06/05/16LCGBR3401
2016 Best in the West Open MeetGlasgowOpen Meet06/05/16LCSCO11271
SASA Midland District SC Distance MeetDundeeOpen Meet06/05/16SCSCO11301
Hamilton Aquatics Last Chance MeetDubaiOverseas06/05/16LCGBR3341

Pages  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here to read the ASA Data Protection Notice. If you are a member of an English or Welsh club and you wish to change your details or hide/unhide your information please use the Online Membership System. Scottish members need to email with any changes or queries.
If you believe times are missing from a meet then please contact the meet organiser with the details. They may need to contact the Rankings department with their changes. Questions concerning the Decathlon competition should be sent . Only technical problems with this website should be sent .