Results of Meet By Event

Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results for. Click on a header to sort.

Year  

Page  1  2  3  4  5  

Meet NameVenueTypeDatePoolLicenceLevel
Tynemouth 2020 Club ChampionshipsTynemouthClub Champs07/03/20SCNE2004984
LBSC SPILLS 2020TIDDENFOOTClub07/03/20SCER2003514
WSC LC Level 3 Regional Chaser Open MeetSurrey Sports ParkOpen Meet07/03/20LCSE2005523
Stevenage Invitational Development MeetStevenageClub07/03/20SCER2004714
ESS LEVEL 3 REGIONAL QUALIFIER OPEN MEETSouthburyOpen Meet07/03/20SCLR2002573
2o Control De MinimasSon Hugo MallorcaOpen Meet07/03/20LCGBR13301
Stocksbridge Spring Open MeetSheffieldOpen Meet07/03/20LCNE2001513
Carn Brea & Helston 4th Open Sprint Meet 2020PenzanceOpen Meet07/03/20SCSW2001243
Warriors of Warrington Badge Gala 2OrfordGala07/03/20SCNW2004534
City of Norwich 2020 March L3 LC Open MeetNorwichOpen Meet07/03/20LCER2001983
ESC Regional Qualifier 2020Northolt LCOpen Meet07/03/20SCLR2001033
Satellite Spring Meet 2020MacclesfieldOpen Meet07/03/20SCNW2007843
HSC FINIS Frantic FiftiesLutonOpen Meet07/03/20LCER2003723
NUEL Regional Qualifying Meet 2020LondonOpen Meet07/03/20LCLR2001133
Tigersharks ASC Spring L2 L3 Open MeetLink CentreOpen Meet07/03/20SCSW2000712
York City Baths Club Spring Swim Extravaganza 2020LeedsOpen Meet07/03/20SCNE2001613
WNSC Open Meet 2020Kings LynnOpen Meet07/03/20SCER2002233
Ulverston Spring Swim Fest 2020Kendal LCOpen Meet07/03/20SCNW2005593
Ernehale Open Meet 2020HucknallOpen Meet07/03/20SCEM2000733
Bristol Henleaze Development SeriesHorfield LCClub07/03/20SCSW2000844
Hillingdon 4th Maurice and Daphne Short MemorialHillingdonOpen Meet07/03/20SCLR2001733
Hart SC Spring Open Meet 2020HartOpen Meet07/03/20SCSE2005613
Lincolnshire Junior LeagueGranthamClub07/03/20SCEM2008034
Black Lion Development MeetGillinghamOpen Meet07/03/20SCSE2004913
Watford March 2020 Regional QualifierGarstonOpen Meet07/03/20SCER2003393
Utmost Wealth Solutions Isle of Man Winter SprintsDouglasOpen Meet07/03/20SCNW2009773
Dorking SC Moyce SprintsDorkingClub07/03/20SCSE2006184
Poole Regional Qualifier Level 3 Meet 2020DorchesterOpen Meet07/03/20SCSW2006203
BOBCATS Regional Qualifier - Powered by FINISDarwenOpen Meet07/03/20SCNW2001723
OOJS & EDSC Spring Charity Meet 2020Crook LogOpen Meet07/03/20SCLR2002973
Atlantis Regional Chaser 2020 Level 3 Open MeetCrawleyOpen Meet07/03/20LCSE2001113
Arena National League 20th B FinalCardiffLeague07/03/20LCWL2000291
Wirral Metro Spring Development MeetBirkenheadOpen Meet07/03/20SCNW2001623
Richmond Dales ASC Off The Blocks GalaBillinghamGala07/03/20SCNE2004883
Beau Sejour Barracudas LBG The Oak SeriesBeau SejourClub07/03/20SCSE2006484
Deveron Age Group Sprints 2020Banff Swimming PoolOpen Meet07/03/20SCSCO18032
Maxwell & TeamUnify March MeetAylesburyOpen Meet07/03/20SCSE2005503
John Farrant Memorial Gala SeriesAxminsterClub Champs07/03/20SCSW2006124
Derwent District GalaAlfretonGala07/03/20SCEM2002294
Weymouth Swimming Club Championships 2020WeymouthClub Champs06/03/20SCSW2006074
Swedish Grand Prix 2020Sweden MalmoOverseas06/03/20LCGBR13283
RSC Open Meet 2020RugbyOpen Meet06/03/20SCWM2003973
NDTSC In Club MeetPort Regis SchoolClub06/03/20SCSW2004404
COPS Last Chance Age Group Regional QualifierPeterboroughOpen Meet06/03/20SCER2004693
ELST Time Trial Series Round 3Musselburgh Sports COpen Meet06/03/20SCSCO18072
CASA Level 2 Swimming ChampionshipsMombasa, KenyaOverseas06/03/20SCGBR13352
Championnats Regionaux Junior/SeniorFranceOverseas06/03/20LCGBR13203
KUHSC Club Championships 2020Ennerdale LCClub Champs06/03/20SCNE2003674
The 2020 Leicester Age Group MeetBraunstoneOpen Meet06/03/20SCEM2004083
7th Africa Zone 2 Swimming ChampionshipsGhanaOverseas05/03/20LCGBR13361
2020 Speedo ESSZ Spring ChampsCary NCOverseas05/03/20LCGBR13231
TYR Pro Series #3Des Moines, IowaOpen Meet04/03/20LCGBR13213
ND Age Group Championships 2020 R2Aberdeen Sports VillOpen Meet02/03/20LCSCO18061
Wycombe District Time TrialsWycombeTime Trial01/03/20SCSE2007754
Coalville 50m Sprint Gala 2020WhitwickGala01/03/20SCEM2007964
19th City of Southampton Open MeetSouthamptonOpen Meet01/03/20SCSE2003583
SHSC Club Championships Gala 1South HoldernessGala01/03/20SCNE2007064
Crusader League Division 2 Gala 1 2020ShrewsburyGala01/03/20SCWM2006944
LSC Club ChampionshipsSeahavenClub Champs01/03/20SCSE2006634
Torfaen Dolphins St David's Day MeetPontypoolOpen Meet01/03/20SCWL2008083
6th Dartmoor Sprint Meet 2020ParklandsClub01/03/20SCSW2002514
Nova March Meet (Level 3)NottinghamOpen Meet01/03/20LCEM2004153
Satellites Quad Club ChampionshipsMacclesfieldClub Champs01/03/20SCNW2007864
Hackney Aquatics Spring Invitational DevelopmentLondonClub01/03/20SCLR2004934
Swim Gwynedd Menai AA & B Grade MeetLlandudnoOpen Meet01/03/20SCWL2003013
Boldmere Junior Invitation MeetLadywood LCClub01/03/20SCWM2003984
St Thomas Age Group Champs 2019Arbroath Sports CentOpen Meet01/03/20SCSCO17962
Doncaster Dartes March SprintsAdwickOpen Meet01/03/20SCNE2003003
Greater Manchester Age Group Meet 2020Wigan Life CentreOpen Meet29/02/20SCNW2000263
2020 SS West District LC AG Pre-SNAG MeetTollcross ISC GlasgoOpen Meet29/02/20LCSCO18002
Derwentside ASC Developmental MeetStanleyOpen Meet29/02/20SCNE2000033
GASA 50m Sprint GalaSt Sampsons High SchGala29/02/20SCSE2006554
ESSA 70th National Inter-Divisional ChampionshipsSheffieldOpen Meet29/02/20LCNE2001581
The Varsity Swimming Match 2020OxfordGala29/02/20SCSE2007663
Midlothian Spring MeetMercat Gait CentreOpen Meet29/02/20SCSCO18091
Kendal Club Championships Gala 1KendallClub Champs29/02/20SCNW2007854
Atlantis Time Trials Spring 2020HorshamTime Trial29/02/20SCSE2006154
Island Championships Series 2020Haute ValleeOpen Meet29/02/20SCSE2006273
Island Championships Series 2020Haute ValleeOpen Meet29/02/20SCSE2006304
Thanet TYR Development GalaHartsdownGala29/02/20SCSE2007924
Grimsby Aquatics Club Championships & Time TrialsGrimsbyClub Champs29/02/20SCNE2001904
KUHSC Club Championships 2020Ennerdale LCClub Champs29/02/20SCNE2003664
CBSS Level2 Open MeetBiggleswadeOpen Meet29/02/20SCER2002692
Winter Catalan ChampionshipsBarcelona,SpainOverseas29/02/20SCGBR13343
TASA Time TrialBangkokOverseas29/02/20LCGBR13173
Abertillery Piranhas Club ChampionshipsAbertilleryClub Champs29/02/20SCWL2006893
Linslade Crusaders SC Splash GalaTiddenfootGala28/02/20SCER2003484
COPS Mini Meet Grand PrixPeterboroughGala28/02/20SCER2001953
Swimming Waikato Summer Meet 2020New ZealandOverseas28/02/20LCGBR13313
Surrey Age Group Championships 2020LondonCounty28/02/20LCLR2002611
City of Oxford Swimming Club Short Course MarchLeys Leisure PoolOpen Meet28/02/20SCSE2005083
Deben Leap Meet 2020IpswichOpen Meet28/02/20SCER2000883
Falcon ASC Feb 20 Time TrialsHucknall LCTime Trial28/02/20SCEM2006784
Eastbourne SC 2020 Club ChampionshipsEastbourneClub Champs28/02/20SCSE2004174
Dunstable Splash Night - HomecomingDunstableClub28/02/20SCER2005164
Essex Age Group Championships 2020BasildonCounty28/02/20LCER2001751
Gosport Dolphins Spring MeetGosportClub26/02/20SCSE2004614
Jersey Club Championship Series 2020LangfordClub Champs25/02/20SCSE2004284
BBFS Leap MeetBasinstokeClub25/02/20SCSE2006714
Newport Pagnell Club Champs or Progress MeetsWolvertonClub Champs23/02/20SCSE2007614

Page  1  2  3  4  5  

Disclosure of your information. Please click here for the Swim England Privacy Policy, here for the British Swimming Privacy Policy and here for the Scottish Swimming Privacy Policy. If you are a member of a Swim England or Swim Wales club and have a membership query please contact . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England & Swim Wales Online Membership System. Scottish members need to use the Scottish Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as we are unable to help with these queries. Questions concerning Masters results or the Decathlon competition should be sent .