Our website uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. If you’d like to learn more about the cookies we set or how to manage what cookies your browser accepts, you can find out on our cookie information page.
Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results.
Meet Name | City | Type | Date | Course | Licence | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norfolk County Championships 2020 | Norwich | County | 25/01/20 | LC | ER200473 | 1 |
Somerset County Championships | Millfield | County | 25/01/20 | LC | SW200231 | 1 |
Wiltshire County Age Group & Championships 2020 | Marlborough | County | 25/01/20 | SC | SW200128 | 2 |
Lancashire County Age Groups & County Champs | Manchester | County | 25/01/20 | LC | NW200179 | 1 |
Cheshire County Championships | Macclesfield LC | County | 25/01/20 | SC | NW200108 | 2 |
City of Leeds Winter Development Meet 2020 | John Charles Centre | Club | 25/01/20 | SC | NE200005 | 4 |
Suffolk ASA County Championships 2020 | Ipswich | County | 25/01/20 | SC | ER200344 | 2 |
Lincolnshire County Championships 2020 | Grantham | County | 25/01/20 | SC | EM200131 | 2 |
Gloucester County Championships | Gloucester | County | 25/01/20 | SC | SW200242 | 2 |
Dronfield Dolphins Club Championships | Eckington | Club Champs | 25/01/20 | SC | EM200409 | 4 |
2020 Kent ASA Swimming Championships | Crystal Palace | County | 25/01/20 | LC | SE200206 | 1 |
Sussex County ASA Champs and Age Group Comp | Crawley | County | 25/01/20 | LC | SE200447 | 1 |
Warwickshire ASA Chanlpionships | Coventry | County | 25/01/20 | LC | WM200115 | 1 |
NASA 2020 County Championships | Corby | County | 25/01/20 | LC | EM200571 | 1 |
URDD National Championships | Cardiff | Open Meet | 25/01/20 | SC | WL200042 | 2 |
Cambridgeshire County Championships | Cambridge | County | 25/01/20 | SC | ER200272 | 2 |
Braintree & Bocking Winter Sprints 2020 | Braintree | Open Meet | 25/01/20 | SC | ER200270 | 3 |
Swim England Hertfordshire County Championships | Borehamwood | County | 25/01/20 | SC | ER200122 | 2 |
Lackrabang Long Course Swim Meet | Bangkok, Thailand | Overseas | 25/01/20 | LC | GBR1293 | 1 |
Marlins Winter Invitation meet 2020 | Oman | Overseas | 24/01/20 | SC | GBR1285 | 2 |
22nd Luxembourg Euro Meet 2020 | Luxembourg | Overseas | 24/01/20 | LC | GBR1287 | 1 |
Chalon en Champagne | France | Overseas | 24/01/20 | LC | GBR1288 | 1 |
2020 Counties Manukau Age Group Championships | Auckland New Zealand | Overseas | 24/01/20 | LC | GBR1289 | 1 |
DASSA Swimming Senior Championships | Dubai | Overseas | 22/01/20 | LC | GBR1301 | 1 |
Puffins & Penguins Gala | Jersey | Gala | 21/01/20 | SC | SE200068 | 4 |
Swim England Hertfordshire County Championships | Borehamwood | County | 21/01/20 | SC | ER200121 | 2 |
Thurso ASC Timing Session | Thurso | Open Meet | 20/01/20 | SC | SCO1772 | 2 |
Shropshire County Championships 2020 | Wolverhampton | County | 19/01/20 | SC | WM200134 | 2 |
Wiltshire County Age Group & Championships 2020 | Swindon | County | 19/01/20 | SC | SW200127 | 2 |
Bradford Grassroots Invitational Meet 2020 | Shipley | Club | 19/01/20 | SC | NE200213 | 4 |
2019 Anthony Mosse Classic | New Zealand | Overseas | 19/01/20 | SC | GBR1281 | 2 |
Somerset County Championships 2020 | Millfield | County | 19/01/20 | SC | SW200234 | 2 |
Grimsby Aquatics Club Championships & Time Trials | Grimsby | Club Champs | 19/01/20 | SC | NE200189 | 4 |
Long Eaton 2020 Open Meet | Derby | Open Meet | 19/01/20 | SC | EM200074 | 3 |
Mid Sussex Marlins 2020 Time Trials | Burgess Hill | Time Trial | 19/01/20 | SC | SE200551 | 4 |
Worcester County Sprint Championships | Worcester | County | 18/01/20 | SC | WM200237 | 2 |
Cambridgeshire County Championships | Whittlesey | County | 18/01/20 | SC | ER200271 | 2 |
Wiltshire County Age Group & Championships 2020 | Swindon | County | 18/01/20 | SC | SW200126 | 3 |
2020 Stirling Winter Graded Meet | Stirling | Open Meet | 18/01/20 | SC | SCO1781 | 2 |
Trofeo Palma | Son Hugo, Mallorca | Overseas | 18/01/20 | LC | DIS125 | 3 |
Rotherham Metro A & B Grade Long Course Meet | Sheffield | Open Meet | 18/01/20 | LC | NE200092 | 3 |
Devon County ASA Championships & Age Group Comp | Plymouth | County | 18/01/20 | SC | SW200247 | 2 |
2020 CCASA County Champs and Age Groups Comp | Penzance | County | 18/01/20 | SC | SW200441 | 2 |
Oxfordshire & North Bucks County Championships | Oxford | County | 18/01/20 | SC | SE200063 | 2 |
Nottinghamshire ASA County Championships 2020 | Nottingham | County | 18/01/20 | LC | EM200412 | 1 |
Suffolk ASA County Championships 2020 | Norwich | County | 18/01/20 | LC | ER200343 | 1 |
Norfolk County Championships 2020 | Norwich | County | 18/01/20 | LC | ER200472 | 1 |
East District Age Groups Round 3 | Michael Woods Centre | Open Meet | 18/01/20 | SC | SCO1773 | 2 |
Cheshire County Championships | Macclesfield LC | County | 18/01/20 | SC | NW200107 | 2 |
Bedfordshire ASA 2020 Age Group and County Champs | Luton | County | 18/01/20 | LC | ER200218 | 1 |
2020 Kent ASA Swimming Championships | London | County | 18/01/20 | LC | SE200205 | 1 |
Dorset 2020 Integrated Champs and Age Group Comp | Littledown | County | 18/01/20 | SC | SW200143 | 2 |
Tyr Pro Series | Knoxville, USA | Overseas | 18/01/20 | LC | GBR1286 | 1 |
Garioch Mix Up January 18 & 19 2020 | Inverurie | Open Meet | 18/01/20 | SC | SCO1776 | 2 |
Atlantis Development Meet 2020 | Horsham | Club | 18/01/20 | SC | SE200375 | 4 |
Gloucester County Championships | Hengrove, Bristol | County | 18/01/20 | LC | SW200241 | 1 |
NASA 2020 County Championships | Corby | County | 18/01/20 | LC | EM200570 | 1 |
C. o. C. Welsh Capital Open Meet 2020 | Cardiff | Open Meet | 18/01/20 | LC | WL200011 | 1 |
Buxton and District Distance Time Trials November | Buxton | Time Trial | 18/01/20 | SC | EM200622 | 4 |
2020 LASA County Age Group & Championships | Braunstone | County | 18/01/20 | SC | EM200329 | 2 |
Swim England Hertfordshire County Championships | Borehamwood | County | 18/01/20 | SC | ER200120 | 2 |
Flanders Swimming Cup | Antwerp, Belgium | Overseas | 18/01/20 | LC | GBR1283 | 1 |
Singapore Swim Series I 2020 | Singapore | Overseas | 17/01/20 | LC | GBR1296 | 1 |
Hampshire County Championships 2020 | Portsmouth | County | 17/01/20 | LC | SE200382 | 1 |
Hailsham Club Championships 2019 | Hailsham | Club Champs | 17/01/20 | SC | SE200494 | 4 |
53e Challenge International de Geneve | Geneva | Overseas | 17/01/20 | LC | GBR1294 | 1 |
Hamilton Aquatics Club Championships | Dubai | Overseas | 17/01/20 | SC | GBR1279 | 3 |
Swim England Hertfordshire County Championships | Borehamwood | County | 14/01/20 | SC | ER200119 | 2 |
RCT Grand Prix Meet | Rhondda SC | Open Meet | 12/01/20 | SC | WL200186 | 3 |
Devon County ASA Championships & Age Group Comp | Plymouth | County | 12/01/20 | SC | SW200246 | 2 |
ASC Pointscore 1 | Altrincham | Club | 12/01/20 | SC | NW200553 | 4 |
BSBASA County Championships | Wycombe | County | 11/01/20 | LC | SE200053 | 1 |
Alnwick Dolphins January Time Trials | Willowburn LC | Time Trial | 11/01/20 | SC | NE200487 | 4 |
SAS New Year Meet 2020 | Westhill | Open Meet | 11/01/20 | SC | SCO1771 | 2 |
2020 WD Long Course Championships - WE1 | Tollcross | Open Meet | 11/01/20 | LC | SCO1782 | 1 |
Linslade Crusaders SC Splash Gala | Tiddenfoot | Gala | 11/01/20 | SC | ER200347 | 4 |
City of Stoke SC County Qualifier 2020 | Stoke on Trent | Club | 11/01/20 | SC | WM200529 | 4 |
Peterlee ASC & Derwentside New Year Meet 2020 | Stanley | Open Meet | 11/01/20 | SC | NE200002 | 3 |
4th Catalan League Meet | Spain | Overseas | 11/01/20 | SC | GBR1290 | 3 |
2o Control Federativo | Son Hugo Mallorca | Overseas | 11/01/20 | LC | GBR1276 | 3 |
City of Derby Eighteenth LC L1 Open Meet 2020 | Sheffield | Open Meet | 11/01/20 | LC | EM200101 | 1 |
Wiltshire County Age Group & Championships 2020 | Salisbury | County | 11/01/20 | SC | SW200125 | 3 |
Tom Handley Open Meet | Prince Regent | Open Meet | 11/01/20 | SC | SE200117 | 3 |
Devon County ASA Championships & Age Group Comp | Plymouth | County | 11/01/20 | LC | SW200245 | 1 |
Oxfordshire & North Bucks County Championships | Oxford | County | 11/01/20 | SC | SE200062 | 2 |
OASC Accredited Time Trial 2020 | Orkney | Time Trial | 11/01/20 | SC | SCO1767 | 2 |
Carnegie Graded Meet 2020 | Michael Woods Centre | Gala | 11/01/20 | SC | SCO1768 | 2 |
Lancashire County Age Groups & County Champs | Manchester | County | 11/01/20 | LC | NW200180 | 1 |
Holywell Valentine Meet | Holywell | Open Meet | 11/01/20 | SC | WL200311 | 2 |
Holywell Valentine Meet | Holywell | Open Meet | 11/01/20 | SC | WL200312 | 3 |
Northampton Championship Qualifying Time Trials | Corby | Time Trial | 11/01/20 | SC | EM200411 | 4 |
Swim England Hertfordshire County Championships | Borehamwood | County | 11/01/20 | SC | ER200118 | 2 |
Derwent District Gala | Alfreton | Gala | 11/01/20 | SC | EM200227 | 4 |
City of Sunderland New Year Meet 2020 | Sunderland | Open Meet | 10/01/20 | LC | NE200306 | 1 |
Qatar Foundation Swim Series | Qatar | Overseas | 10/01/20 | LC | GBR1284 | 1 |
Richmond Dales ASC Club Champs 2020 | Catterick Garrison | Club Champs | 10/01/20 | SC | NE200400 | 4 |
ISAC Swimming Championship | Beijing, China | Overseas | 10/01/20 | SC | GBR1282 | 3 |
2020 AZ SUN December Meet | Arizona, USA | Overseas | 10/01/20 | LC | GBR1612 | 1 |
Burntwood SC Time Trials | Burntwood | Time Trial | 09/01/20 | SC | WM200568 | 4 |
Croydon Amphibians County Closed Time Trials 2020 | SOUTH CROYDON | Time Trial | 07/01/20 | SC | LR200536 | 4 |
Disclosure of your information. Please view Aquatics GB / Swim England / Scottish Swimming / Swim Wales Privacy Policies. For membership queries please contact / / . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England Membership System / Scottish Swimming Membership System / Swim Wales Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as they supply the data.
© Copyright 2024
Powered By. SPORTSYS LLP