Our website uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. If you’d like to learn more about the cookies we set or how to manage what cookies your browser accepts, you can find out on our cookie information page.
Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results.
Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
Meet Name | City | Type | Date | Course | Licence | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barnet Copthall Kate Lack Trophy Meet | London | Open Meet | 09/06/19 | SC | LR191753 | 3 |
City of Oxford Development Meet 7 | Leys Pool | Club | 09/06/19 | SC | SE191634 | 4 |
Ledbury Club Gala #2 2019 | Ledbury | Gala | 09/06/19 | SC | WM192260 | 4 |
Sherwood Colliery Club Championships 2019 | Lammas LC | Club Champs | 09/06/19 | SC | EM191416 | 4 |
Prescot Swimming Club Championships 2019 | Knowsley | Club Champs | 09/06/19 | SC | NW191506 | 4 |
Hoddesdon Club Champs 2019 | Jign Warner SP | Club Champs | 09/06/19 | SC | ER191538 | 4 |
Falcon Club Championships 2019 | Hucknall | Club Champs | 09/06/19 | SC | EM191650 | 4 |
Thanet Swim Club Margate Open | Hartsdown | Open Meet | 09/06/19 | SC | SE191783 | 3 |
Hull & District Club Championships | Ennerdale | Club Champs | 09/06/19 | SC | NE191523 | 4 |
DCA Stars of the Future 2019 | Dundee | Open Meet | 09/06/19 | SC | SCO1677 | 2 |
Deepings SC Club Championships 2019 | Deeping | Club Champs | 09/06/19 | SC | EM191430 | 4 |
Crusader League Division 2 Gala 3 | Buxton | Gala | 09/06/19 | SC | WM191487 | 4 |
Dyce Graded LC & SDS National Champs 2019 | Aberdeen | Open Meet | 09/06/19 | LC | SCO1676 | 1 |
Bourne End Club Championships | Wycombe | Club Champs | 08/06/19 | SC | SE191669 | 4 |
24th Copeland Graded Gala | Whitehaven | Gala | 08/06/19 | SC | NW191764 | 3 |
Fastwater Trophy Gala - A Grade | Wellingborough | Gala | 08/06/19 | SC | EM192311 | 4 |
Cumbernauld Open Age Group and Senior Meet | Tryst Sports Centre | Open Meet | 08/06/19 | SC | SCO1678 | 2 |
Patana TigerSharks summer sizzler Meet | Thailand | Overseas | 08/06/19 | LC | GBR1080 | 1 |
Tewkesbury Club Championships | Tewkesbury | Club Champs | 08/06/19 | SC | SW191698 | 4 |
Stockport Metro Mini Meet Grand Prix | Stockport | Club | 08/06/19 | SC | NW190339 | 3 |
Derwentside ASC 10th Annual Charity Swim Meet | Stanley | Open Meet | 08/06/19 | SC | NE190004 | 3 |
Crusader League Division 3 Gala 3 | Stafford | Gala | 08/06/19 | SC | WM192141 | 4 |
COSSC Closed Meet | Southampton | Club | 08/06/19 | SC | SE190253 | 4 |
Scunthorpe Anchor Club Sprints | Scunthorpe | Club | 08/06/19 | SC | NE192023 | 4 |
2nd George Thompson Sprint Meet | Rugby | Open Meet | 08/06/19 | SC | EM191205 | 3 |
Sports Centre League 2019 - Division 2 | Retford LC | League | 08/06/19 | SC | EM191339 | 4 |
Epsom District Summer Club Championships 2019 | Rainbow Centre | Club Champs | 08/06/19 | SC | SE191726 | 4 |
Devon County Developments 2019 | Plymouth | Open Meet | 08/06/19 | SC | SW191626 | 3 |
ESC End of Season Open | Northolt LC | Open Meet | 08/06/19 | SC | LR191732 | 3 |
Lincoln Vulcans Annual Club Championships | North Kesteven | Club Champs | 08/06/19 | SC | EM191820 | 4 |
Pukekohe Club June 19 Club Night | New Zealand | Overseas | 08/06/19 | SC | GBR1096 | 2 |
Nairn IM Challenge Meet | Nairn | Open Meet | 08/06/19 | SC | SCO1675 | 2 |
Portsmouth Northsea Time Trials | Mountbatten SC | Time Trial | 08/06/19 | SC | SE190416 | 4 |
Mare Nostrum 2019 | Monaco | Overseas | 08/06/19 | LC | INT365 | 1 |
Gran Final Circuito Provincial JJNN | Malaga, Spain | Overseas | 08/06/19 | LC | GBR1078 | 1 |
Reading June End of Season Open Meet | Maidenhead | Open Meet | 08/06/19 | SC | SE191672 | 3 |
Leyland Barracudas Distance Gala 2019 | Leyland | Gala | 08/06/19 | SC | NW192228 | 4 |
Team Jorvik Viking Sprints 2019 Three Grades Meet | Leeds | Open Meet | 08/06/19 | SC | NE190332 | 3 |
Carnforth & District Otters ASC Club Gala 1 2019 | Lancaster | Gala | 08/06/19 | SC | NW192085 | 4 |
Sports Centre League 2019 - Division 1 | Lammas LC | League | 08/06/19 | SC | EM191333 | 4 |
Flixton Club Championship Sprint Meet | Irlam & Cadishead LC | Club Champs | 08/06/19 | SC | NW192165 | 4 |
Atlantis Time Trials 2019 Spring Summer | Horsham | Time Trial | 08/06/19 | SC | SE191642 | 4 |
Inter Club Championshiops 2019 | Guildford | Club Champs | 08/06/19 | SC | LR192061 | 4 |
PGL Competition | Gloucester | League | 08/06/19 | SC | WM191431 | 4 |
PSC Summer Spectacular - L3 OPEN MEET | Darwen | Open Meet | 08/06/19 | SC | NW190373 | 3 |
The White Horse League 2019 | Crystal Palace | Club | 08/06/19 | LC | LR191172 | 3 |
Bridgwater Swimming Club | Bridgwater | Club | 08/06/19 | SC | SW191708 | 4 |
Leicestershire & Rutland Mini Meet Series 2019 | Braunstone | Gala | 08/06/19 | SC | EM191657 | 3 |
Bebington Club Championships | Bebington | Club Champs | 08/06/19 | SC | NW191270 | 4 |
The 2nd Frank Mansey Memorial Open Meet | Alfreton | Open Meet | 08/06/19 | SC | EM191660 | 3 |
Black Sea Cup Second Edition | Varna, Bulgaria | Overseas | 07/06/19 | LC | GBR1079 | 1 |
East Lothian Distance Meet | Mercat Gait | Open Meet | 07/06/19 | SC | SCO1679 | 2 |
Hoddesdon Club Champs 2019 | John Warner SP | Club Champs | 07/06/19 | SC | ER191537 | 4 |
The Barracudas 31st Oak Open Meet 2019 | Guernsey | Open Meet | 07/06/19 | SC | SE191773 | 2 |
The Barracudas 31st Oak Open Meet 2019 | Guernsey | Open Meet | 07/06/19 | SC | SE191774 | 3 |
Eastleigh Closed Club Championships | Eastleigh | Club Champs | 07/06/19 | SC | SE192067 | 4 |
Eastbourne SC Time Trial | Eastbourne | Time Trial | 07/06/19 | SC | SE191895 | 4 |
AVSC Early Summer Club Championships June 2019 | Abingdon | Club Champs | 07/06/19 | SC | SE191740 | 4 |
Braunstone Age Group Championships 2019 | Winstanley | Club | 06/06/19 | SC | EM191944 | 4 |
Santa Clara International Meet 2019 | Santa Clara, USA | Overseas | 06/06/19 | LC | GBR1077 | 1 |
Market Harborough Annual Club Championships | Market Harborough | Club Champs | 06/06/19 | SC | EM191210 | 4 |
Haifa Speedo Championship (Israel) | Israel | Overseas | 06/06/19 | LC | GBR1110 | 1 |
Hasharon League - 'Dror Meet' | Israel | Overseas | 06/06/19 | SC | GBR1111 | 2 |
Hastings Seagull SC Club Championships | Hastings | Club Champs | 06/06/19 | SC | SE191724 | 4 |
IDM Berlin 2019 | Berlin | Overseas | 06/06/19 | LC | INT363 | 1 |
Beau Sejour Barracudas Oak Series 2019 | Guernsey | Club | 05/06/19 | SC | SE191290 | 4 |
Hoddesdon Club Champs 2019 | Haileybury | Club Champs | 04/06/19 | SC | ER191536 | 4 |
Farnham Distance Time Trials | Farnham LC | Time Trial | 04/06/19 | SC | SE191976 | 4 |
GSC Rothschilds 400m Freestyle & 400 IM | St Sampsons School | Club | 03/06/19 | SC | SE191315 | 4 |
Harrogate District SC Summer Club Championships | Harrogate Hydro | Club Champs | 03/06/19 | SC | NE192013 | 4 |
Witney & District Invitational Development Sprint | Witney | Club | 02/06/19 | SC | SE191639 | 4 |
WDSC Summer Champs 2019 | Witham LC | Club | 02/06/19 | SC | ER191548 | 4 |
Stonehaven Club Champs | Stonehaven | Club Champs | 02/06/19 | SC | SCO1674 | 2 |
Hillingdon Club Championships 2019 | Northwood | Club Champs | 02/06/19 | SC | LR191496 | 4 |
Newmarket & District Sprint Club Championships | Newmarket LC | Club Champs | 02/06/19 | SC | ER191839 | 4 |
Fife Leagues May 19 | Michael Woods Centre | Open Meet | 02/06/19 | SC | SCO1682 | 2 |
Long Eaton Club Championships Distance Events | Long Eaton | Club Champs | 02/06/19 | SC | EM191499 | 4 |
Swim Bournemouth No Times - Graded Meet Qualifier | Littledown | Club | 02/06/19 | SC | SW191603 | 4 |
Sherwood Colliery Club Championships 2019 | Lammas LC | Club Champs | 02/06/19 | SC | EM191415 | 4 |
Hoddesdon Club Champs 2019 | John Warner SP | Club Champs | 02/06/19 | SC | ER191535 | 4 |
Surrey Age Group Summer Meet 2019 | Guildford Spectrum | Open Meet | 02/06/19 | SC | LR191174 | 3 |
Salisbury Stingrays June 2019 Level 3 Open Meet | Five Rivers LC | Open Meet | 02/06/19 | SC | SW191736 | 3 |
NASC Summer Sprints Meet | Eston Leisure Centre | Club | 02/06/19 | SC | NE191184 | 4 |
The Len Badcock Memorial Para Swimming Meet | Enfield | Disability | 02/06/19 | SC | LR190331 | 3 |
N&UEL Summer Invitational Meet 2019 | East Ham | Club | 02/06/19 | SC | LR191385 | 4 |
Deepings SC Club Championships 2019 | Deeping | Club Champs | 02/06/19 | SC | EM191429 | 4 |
Junior Inter County 2019 | Clickimin | Open Meet | 02/06/19 | SC | SCO1670 | 2 |
Carlisle Aquatics Annual Club Championships Galas | Carlisle | Club Champs | 02/06/19 | SC | NW192187 | 4 |
Braintree & Bocking Spring Festival One Day Open | Braintree | Open Meet | 02/06/19 | SC | ER191300 | 3 |
BL&SC Summer Sprint 2019 | Blyth | Gala | 02/06/19 | SC | NE191872 | 3 |
Mary Peters Championships | Bangor | Overseas | 02/06/19 | LC | GBR1074 | 3 |
Doncaster Dartes B Grade Meet | Adwick | Open Meet | 02/06/19 | SC | NE190217 | 3 |
Aberdeen Development Series R3 2019 | Aberdeen | Open Meet | 02/06/19 | SC | SCO1668 | 2 |
Wyre Forest Summer Splash 2019 | Wolverhampton | Open Meet | 01/06/19 | SC | WM191259 | 3 |
Hoylake Club Competition | West Kirby | Club | 01/06/19 | SC | NW191997 | 4 |
RASC Summer Graded Meet 2019 | Sir Matt Busby Sport | Open Meet | 01/06/19 | SC | SCO1669 | 2 |
PASC MINI MEET 2019 | PETERHEAD | Open Meet | 01/06/19 | SC | SCO1673 | 2 |
Lothian Leagues Round 3 | Mercat Gait Centre | Open Meet | 01/06/19 | SC | SCO1672 | 2 |
Swim Conwy Whitsun Meet | Llandudno | Open Meet | 01/06/19 | SC | WL191520 | 2 |
Leicester Neptune Age Groups 2019 | Leicester | Club | 01/06/19 | SC | EM192145 | 4 |
Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
Disclosure of your information. Please view Aquatics GB / Swim England / Scottish Swimming / Swim Wales Privacy Policies. For membership queries please contact / / . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England Membership System / Scottish Swimming Membership System / Swim Wales Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as they supply the data.
© Copyright 2024
Powered By. SPORTSYS LLP