Jack Duncan - (480649) - Orkney ASC
Long Course
Stroke | LC Time | Converted to SC | LC WA Pts | Date | Meet | Venue | Licence | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Freestyle | 29.31 | 28.60 | 363 | 04/05/14 | Westhill Dolphin Drilling Invitational Meet 2014 | Aberdeen | SCO836 | 2 |
100 Freestyle | 1:05.17 | 1:03.90 | 371 | 14/04/13 | SG National Age Group Championships | Edinburgh | SCO710 | 1 |
200 Freestyle | 2:28.98 | 2:26.60 | 320 | 03/05/14 | Westhill Dolphin Drilling Invitational Meet 2014 | Aberdeen | SCO836 | 2 |
50 Breaststroke | 37.70 | 36.90 | 326 | 03/05/14 | Westhill Dolphin Drilling Invitational Meet 2014 | Aberdeen | SCO836 | 2 |
100 Breaststroke | 1:24.05 | 1:22.50 | 309 | 13/04/13 | SG National Age Group Championships | Edinburgh | SCO710 | 1 |
200 Breaststroke | 3:04.69 | 3:01.80 | 313 | 10/04/13 | SG National Age Group Championships | Edinburgh | SCO710 | 1 |
100 Butterfly | 1:19.68 | 1:18.70 | 239 | 03/05/14 | Westhill Dolphin Drilling Invitational Meet 2014 | Aberdeen | SCO836 | 2 |
50 Backstroke | 33.68 | 33.10 | 341 | 03/05/14 | Westhill Dolphin Drilling Invitational Meet 2014 | Aberdeen | SCO836 | 2 |
100 Backstroke | 1:14.03 | 1:12.90 | 338 | 10/04/13 | SG National Age Group Championships | Edinburgh | SCO710 | 1 |
200 Backstroke | 2:39.29 | 2:37.20 | 346 | 01/04/12 | SG National Open Age Group Championships | Sunderland | SCO601 | 1 |
200 Individual Medley | 2:43.32 | 2:40.90 | 340 | 14/04/13 | SG National Age Group Championships | Edinburgh | SCO710 | 1 |
Short Course
Stroke | SC Time | Converted to LC | SC WA Pts | Date | Meet | Venue | License | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 Freestyle | 28.21 | 28.90 | 364 | 06/10/12 | SASA North District Sprint Championships | Inverness | SCO651 | 1 |
100 Freestyle | 1:02.44 | 1:03.80 | 370 | 03/03/13 | SASA North District Age Group Championship | Inverness | SCO703 | 1 |
200 Freestyle | 2:19.43 | 2:21.90 | 361 | 02/03/13 | SASA North District Age Group Championship | Inverness | SCO703 | 1 |
400 Freestyle | 4:59.50 | 5:04.20 | 355 | 30/01/13 | Orkney ASC Accredited Time Trials | Kirkwall | SCO690 | 2 |
50 Breaststroke | 36.60 | 37.40 | 316 | 06/10/12 | SASA North District Sprint Championships | Inverness | SCO651 | 1 |
100 Breaststroke | 1:19.03 | 1:20.60 | 342 | 23/03/14 | SASA North District Age Group Champs | Fraserburgh | SCO823 | 1 |
200 Breaststroke | 2:54.82 | 2:57.80 | 324 | 17/11/13 | SASA North District Open & Grand Prix | Inverness | SCO782 | 1 |
50 Butterfly | 31.53 | 32.10 | 328 | 04/10/14 | SASA North District Open Meet | Inverness | SCO881 | 1 |
100 Butterfly | 1:16.07 | 1:17.10 | 247 | 11/03/15 | Orkney ASC Selkie Goblet 2015 1st Leg | Stromness | SCO951 | 2 |
200 Butterfly | 2:57.06 | 2:58.80 | 219 | 01/12/12 | North District Age Group Meet | Inverness | SCO680 | 1 |
50 Backstroke | 32.12 | 32.70 | 326 | 05/10/13 | SASA North District Sprint Championships | Inverness | SCO765 | 1 |
100 Backstroke | 1:07.97 | 1:09.10 | 359 | 14/06/14 | Orkney Junior Inter County 2014 | Orkney | SCO862 | 2 |
200 Backstroke | 2:30.12 | 2:32.30 | 348 | 01/12/13 | SASA North District Age Group Meet | Inverness | SCO786 | 1 |
200 Individual Medley | 2:37.31 | 2:39.80 | 338 | 02/03/13 | SASA North District Age Group Championship | Inverness | SCO703 | 1 |
400 Individual Medley | 5:38.79 | 5:43.90 | 332 | 01/12/12 | North District Age Group Meet | Inverness | SCO680 | 1 |
100 Individual Medley | 1:12.39 | 1:12.40 | 315 | 23/05/13 | Reverend Fox IM Challenge | Kirkwall | SCO733 | 2 |