Our website uses cookies to improve your browsing experience. If you’d like to learn more about the cookies we set or how to manage what cookies your browser accepts, you can find out on our cookie information page.
Click on licence number of the meet you wish to view the results.
Pages 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
Meet Name | City | Type | Date | Course | Licence | Level |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Alan Mitchell Memorial County Qualifier | Grays | Open Meet | 11/10/14 | SC | ER4860 | 3 |
Warrender Championships | Glenrothes | Gala | 11/10/14 | SC | SCO889 | 2 |
National Swimming Arena South 2014 R 1 | Gillingham | League | 11/10/14 | SC | LR14187 | 3 |
National Arena League London Division 1 | Enfield | League | 11/10/14 | SC | LR14168 | 3 |
National Arena League London Round Div 1 | Eltham | League | 11/10/14 | SC | LR14169 | 3 |
National Swimming Arena South 2014 R 1 | Crawley | League | 11/10/14 | SC | LR14183 | 3 |
National Swimming Arena South 2014 R 1 | Canterbury | League | 11/10/14 | SC | LR14181 | 3 |
National Arena League Division 1 & 2 | Borehamwood | League | 11/10/14 | SC | ER14047 | 3 |
National Swimming Arena South 2014 R1 | Bexleyheath | League | 11/10/14 | SC | LR14177 | 3 |
National Arena League London Round Division 1 | Becontree | League | 11/10/14 | SC | LR14170 | 3 |
National Swimming Arena South 2014 R 1 | Beckenham | League | 11/10/14 | SC | LR14186 | 3 |
National Swimming Arena South 2014 R 1 | Basingstoke | League | 11/10/14 | SC | LR14180 | 3 |
Borough of Waltham Forest Club Championships | Walthamstow | Club Champs | 10/10/14 | SC | LR4927 | 4 |
Romsey & Totton Club Championships | Totton | Club Champs | 10/10/14 | SC | SE14269 | 4 |
Leiston & District SC Annual Club Championships | Leiston | Club Champs | 10/10/14 | SC | ER14206 | 4 |
Halstead Club Championships | Halstead | Club Champs | 10/10/14 | SC | ER4968 | 4 |
Dunmow Atlantis Club Championships | Great Dunmow | Club Champs | 10/10/14 | SC | ER14063 | 4 |
Dunmow Atlantis Club Championships | Great Dunmow | Club Champs | 09/10/14 | SC | ER14062 | 4 |
Erith & District Club Championships 2014 | Erith | Club Champs | 09/10/14 | SC | LR14017 | 4 |
Watford Club Championships | Watford | Club Champs | 08/10/14 | SC | ER14197 | 4 |
Newmarket & District Endurance Championships | Newmarket | Club Champs | 08/10/14 | SC | ER14338 | 4 |
Maidstone Club Championships | Maidstone | Club Champs | 07/10/14 | SC | SE4872 | 4 |
Greenwich Royals Club Championships | Eltham | Club Champs | 07/10/14 | SC | LR14043 | 4 |
Borough of Harrow Club Championships | Barnet | Club Champs | 07/10/14 | SC | LR14232 | 4 |
Black Lion Club Championships | Strood | Club Champs | 06/10/14 | SC | SE14275 | 4 |
Borough of Southend Club Championships | Southend | Club Champs | 06/10/14 | SC | ER14009 | 4 |
Fareham Nomads Club Championships | Fareham | Club Champs | 06/10/14 | SC | SE14316 | 4 |
Woking Club Championships | Woking | Club Champs | 05/10/14 | SC | SE14377 | 4 |
Ware Club Championships | Ware | Club Champs | 05/10/14 | SC | ER14200 | 4 |
Staines Club Championships | Staines | Club Champs | 05/10/14 | SC | SE14369 | 4 |
14th James Moreno Open Meet | Southampton | Open Meet | 05/10/14 | SC | SE4380 | 2 |
Mildenhall & District Club Championships | Mildenhall | Club Champs | 05/10/14 | SC | ER4784 | 4 |
Bromley Autumn Gold Open Meet | London | Open Meet | 05/10/14 | SC | LR4743 | 3 |
London Region Disability Swimming Champs | London | Gala | 05/10/14 | SC | LR14162 | 3 |
Llanelli Autumn Meet 2014 | Llanelli | Gala | 05/10/14 | SC | WAL595 | 4 |
Kingston upon Hull Regional Qualifier | Hull | Gala | 05/10/14 | SC | NE14140 | 3 |
Kimberley Club Championships | Hucknall | Club Champs | 05/10/14 | SC | EM4811 | 4 |
Orpington Ojays Club Championships | Eltham | Club Champs | 05/10/14 | SC | LR14118 | 4 |
South Croydon Club Championships | Croydon | Club Champs | 05/10/14 | SC | LR14027 | 4 |
Cranleigh Autumn Open Meet 2014 | Cranleigh | Open Meet | 05/10/14 | SC | SE4326 | 3 |
Leicester Penguins Open Meet | Braunstone | Open Meet | 05/10/14 | SC | EM4336 | 3 |
Barnet Copthall 100 Meet | Barnet | Gala | 05/10/14 | SC | LR14001 | 3 |
DMASA Individual Championships | Adwick | Club | 05/10/14 | SC | NE14540 | 4 |
Southwold Club Championships | Yate | Club Champs | 04/10/14 | SC | SW14165 | 4 |
ECL Championships 2014 | Wrexham | Gala | 04/10/14 | SC | WAL596 | 4 |
Tigersharks Club Championships 2014 | Swindon | Club Champs | 04/10/14 | SC | SW4074 | 4 |
Borough of Southend Club Championships | Southend | Club Champs | 04/10/14 | SC | ER14008 | 4 |
Middlesex Winter Development Meet | Southbury | Gala | 04/10/14 | SC | LR14036 | 3 |
Robin Hood Open Meet 2014 | Sheffield | Open Meet | 04/10/14 | LC | EM4455 | 1 |
Llantristant Sharks Open Meet | Rhondda | Open Meet | 04/10/14 | SC | WAL597 | 3 |
SASA East District SC Time Trials | Prestonpans | Time Trial | 04/10/14 | SC | SCO886 | 2 |
Poole Club Championships | Poole | Club Champs | 04/10/14 | SC | SW14327 | 4 |
The City of Plymouth ASA Annual Swim Meet 2014 | Plymouth | Gala | 04/10/14 | SC | SW14221 | 3 |
Carn Brea & Helston Meet | Penzance | Gala | 04/10/14 | SC | SW4246 | 3 |
Coventry & District Swimming Club Champs | Nuneaton | Gala | 04/10/14 | SC | WM4775 | 2 |
City of Newport Club Championships | Newport | Club Champs | 04/10/14 | SC | WAL599 | 4 |
Newbury Club Championships | Newbury | Club Champs | 04/10/14 | SC | SE14576 | 4 |
Somerset ASA Development Meet | Millfield | Gala | 04/10/14 | SC | SW14150 | 3 |
Derventio Excel Open Meet | Matlock | Open Meet | 04/10/14 | SC | EM4931 | 2 |
SASA North District Open Meet | Inverness | Districts | 04/10/14 | SC | SCO881 | 1 |
Arnold Club Championships | Hucknall | Club Champs | 04/10/14 | SC | EM4776 | 4 |
Gateshead & Whickham Autumn Invitation Meet | Gateshead | Gala | 04/10/14 | SC | NE14141 | 3 |
Hart Club Championships | Fleet | Club Champs | 04/10/14 | SC | SE14259 | 4 |
Wandworth Club Championships | Epsom | Club Champs | 04/10/14 | SC | LR14489 | 4 |
Halesowen Licensed 50m Time Trial | Egbaston | Club Champs | 04/10/14 | SC | WM14234 | 4 |
Dereham Iceni Level 3 Open Meet | Dereham | Open Meet | 04/10/14 | SC | ER4375 | 3 |
Rob Welbourn Open Meet | Deeping | Open Meet | 04/10/14 | SC | EM4700 | 3 |
Sutton Atlantis Club Championships | Croydon | Club Champs | 04/10/14 | SC | LR14563 | 4 |
Lis Hartley Long Course Opportunity Meet | Crawley | Gala | 04/10/14 | LC | SE4740 | 3 |
East Invicta Annual Championships | Canterbury | Gala | 04/10/14 | SC | SE4372 | 3 |
City of Cambridge Club Championships | Cambridge | Club Champs | 04/10/14 | SC | ER14281 | 4 |
Bracknell & Wokingham Club Championships | Bracknell | Club Champs | 04/10/14 | SC | SE14244 | 4 |
Harpenden Legacy Meet | Borehamwood | Gala | 04/10/14 | SC | ER4513 | 3 |
Wirral Metro Level 2 Autumn Meet | Birkenhead | Open Meet | 04/10/14 | SC | NW4185 | 2 |
Borough of Harrow Club Championships | Barnet | Club Champs | 04/10/14 | SC | LR14231 | 4 |
Barnes Club Championships | Barnes | Club Champs | 04/10/14 | SC | LR4907 | 4 |
Redbridge Early County & Regional Meet | Barksingside | Gala | 04/10/14 | SC | LR4194 | 3 |
Maxwell Autumn Meet | Aylesbury | Gala | 04/10/14 | SC | SE14110 | 3 |
Amersham Club Championships | Amersham | Club Champs | 04/10/14 | SC | SE14391 | 4 |
Mildenhall & District Club Championships | Mildenhall | Club Champs | 03/10/14 | SC | ER4783 | 4 |
Leiston & District Club Championships | Leiston | Club Champs | 03/10/14 | SC | ER14205 | 4 |
Halstead Club Championships | Halstead | Club Champs | 03/10/14 | SC | ER4967 | 4 |
Fareham Nomads Club Championships | Fareham | Club Champs | 03/10/14 | SC | SE14315 | 4 |
Worksop Dolphins SC Club Championships 2014 | Worksop | Club Champs | 01/10/14 | SC | EM14097 | 4 |
Watford SC Club Championships Distance 2014 | Watford | Club Champs | 01/10/14 | SC | ER14196 | 4 |
Newmarket & District Endurance Championships | Newmarket | Club Champs | 01/10/14 | SC | ER14337 | 4 |
SASA Midland District School Championships | Dundee | Districts | 01/10/14 | SC | SCO892 | 1 |
Chelmsford Club Championships | Chelmsford | Club Champs | 01/10/14 | SC | ER4647 | 4 |
Borough of Southend Club Championships 2014 | Southend | Club Champs | 29/09/14 | SC | ER14007 | 4 |
Harrogate & District Club Championships | Harrogate | Club Champs | 29/09/14 | SC | NE14528 | 4 |
Ware Club Championships 2014 | Ware | Club Champs | 28/09/14 | SC | ER14199 | 4 |
BWFSC County Qualifier Sprint Meet 2014 | Walthamstow | Open Meet | 28/09/14 | SC | LR14154 | 3 |
Tigersharks Club Championships 2014 | Swindon | Club Champs | 28/09/14 | SC | SW4073 | 4 |
South Lincs CSC Club Championships 2014 | Spalding | Club Champs | 28/09/14 | SC | EM14420 | 4 |
Newmarket & District Endurance Championships | Newmarket | Club Champs | 28/09/14 | SC | ER14336 | 4 |
Newcastle (Staffs) Club Championships | Newcastle Under Lyme | Club Champs | 28/09/14 | SC | WM4900 | 4 |
Northgate SC Bridgnorth Annual Championships | Much Wenlock | Club Champs | 28/09/14 | SC | WM14301 | 4 |
Mildenhall & District Club Championships | Mildenhall | Club Champs | 28/09/14 | SC | ER4782 | 4 |
Maidstone Club Championships | Maidstone | Club Champs | 28/09/14 | SC | SE4871 | 4 |
Windsor Club Championships | Maidenhead | Club Champs | 28/09/14 | SC | SE14396 | 4 |
Disclosure of your information. Please view Aquatics GB / Swim England / Scottish Swimming / Swim Wales Privacy Policies. For membership queries please contact / / . To update your contact details, website visibility or data protection choices log on to the Swim England Membership System / Scottish Swimming Membership System / Swim Wales Membership System. If you believe times are wrong or missing from a meet then please contact the MEET PROMOTER with the details as they supply the data.
© Copyright 2024
Powered By. SPORTSYS LLP