Results Of Meet By Swimmer

Click on license number of the meet you wish to view the results for.

Year  

Pages  1  2  3  4  5  

Meet Name Venue Type Date Pool License Level
Chalfont Otters Last Chance Regional Qualifier Mee Chalfont Gala 16/04/14 SC SE4541 4
MCASA Spring Development Meet Southbury Gala 14/04/14 SC LR4479 3
Teamipswich SC Last Chance April Open Ipswich Open Meet 14/04/14 SC ER4113 3
Guildford City SC Regional Qualifier Guildford Open Meet 14/04/14 SC SE4082 3
Worksop Dolphins 6th Spring Open Meet Worksop Open Meet 13/04/14 SC EM4417 3
City of Stoke on Trent Y2K 2014 Stoke on Trent Open Meet 13/04/14 SC WM4247 3
Devon County ASA Inter Club 2014 Plymouth Open Meet 13/04/14 SC SW4095 2
Leatherhead Spring Sprints Leatherhead Gala 13/04/14 SC SE4503 4
Haslemere Junior B Grade Meet Haslemere Open Meet 13/04/14 SC SE4121 3
Halstead 5th Annual Open Meet Halstead Open Meet 13/04/14 SC ER4264 3
Grantham SC Grand Prix Meet Grantham Open Meet 13/04/14 SC EM4059 3
West Wales Region NT Gala 2014 Carmarthen Gala 13/04/14 SC WAL558 4
South Tyneside Spring Meet South Shields Gala 12/04/14 SC NE4405 3
Lothian Leagues 2014 Round 2 Prestonpans Open Meet 12/04/14 SC SCO827 2
City of Peterborough Mini Meet Grand Prix Series Peterborough Open Meet 12/04/14 SC ER4089 3
Tigers (Jersey) SC Easter Open Meet 2014 Haute Vallee Open Meet 12/04/14 SC SE4502 3
Medway ASA Championships 2014 Gillingham Club 12/04/14 SC SE4442 4
Crawley Spring Open Meet Crawley Open Meet 12/04/14 LC SE4285 1
Wirral Metro Spring Development Meet Birkenhead Gala 12/04/14 SC NW4032 3
Bebington Club Sprint Championships Bebington Club Championships 12/04/14 SC NW4406 4
City of Bangor Diddy Meet Bangor Club 12/04/14 SC WAL559 4
2014 Leicester Age Group Meet Leicester Gala 11/04/14 SC EM4056 2
British Gas Championships 2014 Glasgow National 10/04/14 LC ASA132 1
Croydon Borough SC Annual Championships South Croydon Club Championships 06/04/14 SC LR4416 4
CP Sport National Championships 2014 Nottingham Gala 06/04/14 SC DIS98 3
Littlehampton Last Chance Regional Qualifier 2014 Felpham Open Meet 06/04/14 SC SE4369 3
Lincoln Vulcans SC Club Championships Yarborough Club Championships 05/04/14 SC EM4358 4
BWFSC Secondary Age Group Meet 2014 Walthamstow Open Meet 05/04/14 SC LR4342 3
Derventio Excel 8th LC Open Meet Sheffield Open Meet 05/04/14 LC EM4029 1
Devon County Sprint Gala 2014 Plymouth Open Meet 05/04/14 SC SW4096 3
South East Wales No Time Gala Newport Gala 05/04/14 SC WAL557 4
Newmarket & District SC Sixth Open Meet Newmarket Open Meet 05/04/14 SC ER4009 3
Frome & Wells SC 3 Towers Open Meet Millfield Open Meet 05/04/14 LC SW4310 3
City of Leeds Spring STS Meet 2014 Leeds Club 05/04/14 SC NE4023 4
Kingston Upon Hull SC A/B Meet Hull Open Meet 05/04/14 SC NE4338 3
City of Bristol SC Level 1 Open Meet Hengrove Open Meet 05/04/14 LC SW4135 1
Harlow Penguins SC 2nd Junior Development Meet Harlow Open Meet 05/04/14 SC ER4394 3
Dunstable SC Splash Night Dunstable Club 05/04/14 SC ER4397 4
Rushmoor Royals SC Mini Meet Series 2014 Bracknell Club 05/04/14 SC SE4518 4
Swim Bournemouth 4th Annual Open Meet Bournemouth Open Meet 05/04/14 SC SW4254 2
Bolton Metro Swimming Stars Easter Sprint Meet Bolton Open Meet 05/04/14 SC NW4328 3
BOSSS 2014 Spring Gala Billingham Gala 05/04/14 SC NE4114 3
The Bracknell Spring Level 3 Open Meet 2014 Aldershot Open Meet 05/04/14 LC SE4227 3
Stockport April Meet 2014 Stockport Open Meet 04/04/14 LC NW4345 1
Scottish Gas National Open Championships Glasgow National 03/04/14 LC SCO825 1
2014 Australian Swimming Championships Brisbane, Australia Overseas 01/04/14 LC GBR2 1
ESSA SE Division Inter County Gala Guildford Open Meet 30/03/14 LC SE4413 1
Cambridgeshire ASA County Championships Cambridge County 30/03/14 SC CC4113 2
Nottinghamshire County Championships Beechdale County 30/03/14 SC CC4036 2
North Tyneside Mad March Hare Extravaganza Stanley Open Meet 29/03/14 SC NE4109 3
Nuneaton & Bedworth Spring "Qualifying" Open Nuneaton Open Meet 29/03/14 SC WM4272 2
Cheshire County WP & Swimming Champs Macclesfield County 29/03/14 SC CC4013 2
Isle of Man SA League Match Series Douglas Open Meet 29/03/14 SC NW4125 3
Essex County Age Groups Championships Basildon County 29/03/14 SC CC4042 2
Amersham Club Championships 2013/14 Season Amersham Club Championships 29/03/14 SC SE4097 4
City of Sheffield SS Premier Open Meet Sheffield Open Meet 28/03/14 LC NE4316 1
Essex County Age Groups Championships Basildon County 28/03/14 LC CC4041 1
Wrexham Crystal Meet Wrexham Open Meet 23/03/14 SC WAL554 3
Warrender Junior Age Group Meet Prestonpans Open Meet 23/03/14 SC SCO822 2
Suffolk County Championships Ipswich County 23/03/14 SC CC4085 2
BG Surrey County Championships Crystal Palace County 23/03/14 LC CC4054 1
Coalville SC 50m Sprint Gala 2014 Coalville Club 23/03/14 SC EM4339 4
Carn Brea Sprint Championships Carn Brea Club Championships 23/03/14 SC SW4234 4
Tiger Bay Open Meet 2014 Cardiff Open Meet 23/03/14 LC WAL555 3
York City Baths Distance Time Trials York Gala 22/03/14 SC NE4412 4
Wiltshire ASA Age Group/ Championships Swindon County 22/03/14 SC CC4101 2
Singapore National Age Groups Singapore Overseas 22/03/14 LC GBR1 1
Cambridgeshire ASA County Championships Peterborough County 22/03/14 SC CC4111 2
CCASA Intermediate Gala Penzance Gala 22/03/14 SC SW4154 3
Swim Swansea 2014 Mini Meet Penlan Club 22/03/14 SC WAL556 4
Somerset County Championships Millfield County 22/03/14 SC CC4078 2
Melton Mowbray Club Sprint Champs Melton Mowbray Club 22/03/14 SC EM4266 4
Berkshire & South Buckinghamshire County Maidenhead County 22/03/14 SC CC4023 2
Bedfordshire Age Group & County Champs Luton County 22/03/14 SC CC4033 2
63rd Annual Lincolnshire County Champs Louth County 22/03/14 SC CC4016 2
BG Surrey County Championships Guildford County 22/03/14 SC CC4053 2
SASA North District Age Group Champs Fraserburgh Gala 22/03/14 SC SCO823 1
Middlesex County Championships Enfield County 22/03/14 SC CC4096 2
2014 Cumbrian Age Groups & County Champs Carlisle County 22/03/14 SC CC4046 2
Hertfordshire County Championships Borehamwood County 22/03/14 SC CC4081 2
Gloucestershire County Championships Bath University County 22/03/14 SC CC4059 2
Championnats De National St Rapheal, France Overseas 21/03/14 LC GB4019 1
Cheshire County WP & Swimming Champs Liverpool County 21/03/14 LC CC4012 1
2014 Central Swimming Long Course Meet Hamilton - NZ Overseas 21/03/14 LC GB4020 1
Selkie Goblet 1st Leg Gala Kirkwall Gala 20/03/14 SC SCO824 2
City of Sheffield Swim Squad Club Time Trials Sheffield Club Championships 18/03/14 LC NE4572 4
Derwentside ASC Development Meet Stanley Gala 16/03/14 SC NE4136 3
Shetland Sprint Championships Lerwick Gala 16/03/14 SC SCO819 2
Worcester County Championships Hereford County 16/03/14 SC CC4003 2
Middlesex County Championships Crystal Palace County 16/03/14 LC CC4095 1
Berks & South Bucks County Championships Wycombe County 15/03/14 LC CC4022 1
Cumbria County Championships Whitehaven County 15/03/14 SC CC4045 2
Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet 2014 Tryst Open Meet 15/03/14 SC SCO821 2
Staffordshire County Championships Stafford County 15/03/14 SC CC4010 2
Yorkshire County Championships Sheffield County 15/03/14 LC CC4069 1
Portobello Mad March Meet Prestonpans Gala 15/03/14 SC SCO818 2
Hampshire County Championships Portsmouth County 15/03/14 LC CC4116 1
Devon County Championships Plymouth County 15/03/14 SC CC4030 2
Cambridgeshire ASA County Championships Peterborough County 15/03/14 SC CC4110 2
Nottinghamshire County Championships Nottingham County 15/03/14 SC CC4035 2

Pages  1  2  3  4  5  

Please email with any technical issues you experience on this site. If any individual wishes their information to be hidden please email with the name, membership number, date of birth and address so we can process your request. Current members may also hide their information using Biogs or Home Country Membership Check.